All Ireland Water Sports

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2

UCD - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 1)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3

Belfast - Cork

(Round 1)
1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1

Cork - Otters

(Round 1)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 1)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0

UCD - Cork

(Round 1)
5 - 0 - 5 - 0 - 5 - 0 - 5 - 0

Otters - Belfast

(Round 1)
0 - 5 - 0 - 5 - 0 - 5 - 0 - 5

Belfast - UCD

(Round 1)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2

UCD - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2

Belfast - Cork

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 2)
4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0

UCD - Belfast

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0

Otters - Cork

(Round 2)
3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 2)
2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1

Otters - UCD

(Round 2)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 2)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4

Belfast - Otters

(Round 2)
1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0

Cork - UCD

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0

DCU / Vikings - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2

UCD - Otters

(Round 3)
0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0

Otters - DCU / Vikings

(Round 3)
0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2

Belfast - Cork

(Round 3)
0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 - 4

Cork - Otters

(Round 3)
2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 3)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2

UCD - Cork

(Round 3)
4 - 1 - 4 - 1 - 4 - 1 - 4 - 1

Otters - Belfast

(Round 3)
0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1

Belfast - UCD

(Round 3)
0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 3

Cork - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
3 - 1 - 3 - 1 - 3 - 1 - 3 - 1

DCU / Vikings - Cork

(Round 4)
1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 2

DCU / Vikings - UCD

(Round 4)
2 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 2

Cork - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled

Belfast - DCU / Vikings

(Round 4)
Canceled

Otters - UCD

(Round 4)
Canceled

DCU / Vikings - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled

Cork - Belfast

(Round 4)
Canceled

Otters - Cork

(Round 4)
Canceled

Belfast - Otters

(Round 4)
Canceled

UCD - Belfast

(Week 1)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 7

Diamonds WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 1)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18 - 4 - 18 - 4 - 18

Cú Chulainn WPC - North Dublin

(Week 1)
6 - 8 - 6 - 8 - 6 - 8 - 6 - 8

North Dublin - Tribes WPC

(Week 2)
12 - 6 - 12 - 6 - 12 - 6 - 12 - 6

Cathal Brugha - Sandycove SC

(Week 2)
10 - 7 - 10 - 7 - 10 - 7 - 10 - 7

Diamonds WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
9 - 12 - 9 - 12 - 9 - 12 - 9 - 12

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7

Corrib WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9

Tribes WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 3)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9

St. Vincent's WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 3)
5 - 5 - 5 - 5 - 5 - 5 - 5 - 5

North Dublin - Cathal Brugha

(Week 3)
18 - 10 - 18 - 10 - 18 - 10 - 18 - 10

St. Vincent's WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 4)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13

Cú Chulainn WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 4)
9 - 4 - 9 - 4 - 9 - 4 - 9 - 4

North Dublin - Diamonds WPC

(Week 5)
6 - 13 - 6 - 13 - 6 - 13 - 6 - 13

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
6 - 3 - 6 - 3 - 6 - 3 - 6 - 3

North Dublin - Sandycove SC

(Week 5)
9 - 7 - 9 - 7 - 9 - 7 - 9 - 7

Corrib WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 5)
7 - 5 - 7 - 5 - 7 - 5 - 7 - 5

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 5)
3 - 5 - 3 - 5 - 3 - 5 - 3 - 5

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Week 6)
14 - 6 - 14 - 6 - 14 - 6 - 14 - 6

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 6)
2 - 17 - 2 - 17 - 2 - 17 - 2 - 17

Tribes WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 7)
20 - 6 - 20 - 6 - 20 - 6 - 20 - 6

St. Vincent's WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 7)
7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13

Drogheda WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 7)
8 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 7

Drogheda WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
14 - 16 - 14 - 16 - 14 - 16 - 14 - 16

Corrib WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 7)
6 - 5 - 6 - 5 - 6 - 5 - 6 - 5

Tribes WPC - North Dublin

(Week 8)
4 - 6 - 4 - 6 - 4 - 6 - 4 - 6

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 8)
11 - 8 - 11 - 8 - 11 - 8 - 11 - 8

St. Vincent's WPC - North Dublin

(Week 8)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11 - 10 - 11 - 10 - 11

Drogheda WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 8)
5 - 10 - 5 - 10 - 5 - 10 - 5 - 10

Drogheda WPC - Tribes WPC

(Week 9)
10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 9

Sandycove SC - Corrib WPC

(Week 12)
6:00 pm

Tribes WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 14)
17 - 9 - 17 - 9 - 17 - 9 - 17 - 9

North Dublin - Corrib WPC

(Week 14)
4:00 pm

St. Vincent's WPC - Tribes WPC

(Week 14)
13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7 - 13 - 7

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
2:30 pm

North Dublin - Drogheda WPC

(Week 14)
25 - 5 - 25 - 5 - 25 - 5 - 25 - 5

Sandycove SC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 16)
3:00 pm

Cathal Brugha - Tribes WPC

(Week 16)
4:00 pm

Diamonds WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 16)
6 - 10 - 6 - 10 - 6 - 10 - 6 - 10

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin

(Week 16)
1 - 14 - 1 - 14 - 1 - 14 - 1 - 14

Cú Chulainn WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 17)
10 - 11 - 10 - 11 - 10 - 11 - 10 - 11

Drogheda WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 17)
4:00 pm

St. Vincent's WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 19)
3:00 pm

Drogheda WPC - Diamonds WPC

(Week 19)
4:00 pm

North Dublin - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 18)
9 - 9 - 9 - 9 - 9 - 9 - 9 - 9

Corrib WPC - Sandycove SC

(Day 2)
14 - 1 - 14 - 1 - 14 - 1 - 14 - 1

Romania - Lithuania

(Day 2)
28 - 4 - 28 - 4 - 28 - 4 - 28 - 4

Malta - Ireland

(Day 3)
41 - 5 - 41 - 5 - 41 - 5 - 41 - 5

Romania - Ireland

(Day 3)
19 - 5 - 19 - 5 - 19 - 5 - 19 - 5

Malta - Lithuania

(Day 4)
5 - 17 - 5 - 17 - 5 - 17 - 5 - 17

Ireland - Lithuania

(Day 4)
4 - 18 - 4 - 18 - 4 - 18 - 4 - 18

Malta - Romania

(Week 19)
3:00 pm

North Dublin - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 19)
4:00 pm

St. Vincent's WPC - Corrib WPC

(Week 19)
5:00 pm

Sandycove SC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 22)
6:00 pm

Cathal Brugha - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 20)
4:15 pm

Sandycove SC - North Dublin

(Week 19)
5:15 pm

Drogheda WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 20)
3:50 pm

St. Vincent's WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 20)
6:30 pm

Drogheda WPC - North Dublin

(Week 22)
4:30 pm

Cathal Brugha - Drogheda WPC

(Week 22)
5:30 pm

Cathal Brugha - Drogheda WPC

(Week 22)
7:00 pm

Cú Chulainn WPC - Sandycove SC

(Week 23)
4:00 pm

Cathal Brugha - Corrib WPC

(Week 23)
6:00 pm

Diamonds WPC - Tribes WPC

(Week 23)
3:15 pm

Drogheda WPC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 23)
5:00 pm

Sandycove SC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 23)
6:45 pm

St. Vincent's WPC - North Dublin

(Week 24)
2:30 pm

Cathal Brugha - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 24)
2:30 pm

Cú Chulainn WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 24)
6:00 pm

Corrib WPC - North Dublin

(Week 24)
7:00 pm

Tribes WPC - Cathal Brugha

(Week 25)
4:30 pm

Diamonds WPC - North Dublin

(Week 26)
1:45 pm

Cathal Brugha - Diamonds WPC

(Week 25)
3:00 pm

Sandycove SC - St. Vincent's WPC

(Week 25)
4:00 pm

North Dublin - Drogheda WPC

(Week 25)
6:45 pm

Corrib WPC - Cú Chulainn WPC

(Week 26)
2:45 pm

Cú Chulainn WPC - Drogheda WPC

(Week 27)
4:15 pm

Cathal Brugha - North Dublin