SSE Airtricity League First Division 2022

References

[1] SSE Airtricity League (2022) First Division Table [Internet] Available from: https://www.sseairtricityleague.ie/competition/first-division/id-02GUHFMLNG000001VUM100GLVVH6KORK-G#table [Accessed 21 February 2022]

[2] SSE Airtricity League (2022) First Division Matches [Internet] Available from: https://www.sseairtricityleague.ie/competition/first-division/id-02GUHFMLNG000001VUM100GLVVH6KORK-G#matches [Accessed 21 February 2022]

Match Day Series 1
(Series 1)
10:33 am

Wexford FC vs Treaty United

(Series 1)
10:34 am

Bray Wanderers vs Cork City

(Series 1)
10:35 am

Athlone Town vs Waterford

Match Day Series 2
(Series 2)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 2)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Galway United

(Series 2)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Wexford FC

Match Day Series 3
(Series 3)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Athlone Town

(Series 3)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Waterford

(Series 3)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Treaty United

(Series 3)
7:30 pm

Longford Town vs Cork City

Match Day Series 4
(Series 4)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Wexford FC

(Series 4)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 4)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Galway United

Match Day Series 5
(Series 5)
7:45 pm

Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 5)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Treaty United

(Series 5)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Waterford

(Series 5)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Cobh Ramblers FC

Match Day Series 6
(Series 6)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Cork City

(Series 6)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Longford Town

(Series 6)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 6)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Galway United

Match Day Series 7
(Series 7)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Waterford

(Series 7)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Athlone Town

(Series 7)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Wexford FC

(Series 7)
7:30 pm

Longford Town vs Galway United

Match Day Series 8
(Series 8)
11:57 am

Waterford vs Longford Town

(Series 8)
11:59 am

Wexford FC vs Cork City

(Series 8)
12:00 pm

Galway United vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 8)
12:01 pm

Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers

Match Day Series 2
(Series 2)
Postponed

Treaty United vs Athlone Town

Match Day Rescheduled
(Rescheduled)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Athlone Town

Match Day Series 8
(Series 8)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Treaty United

Match Day Series 9
(Series 9)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Waterford

(Series 9)
5:00 pm

Galway United vs Wexford FC

(Series 9)
7:30 pm

Longford Town vs Athlone Town

Match Day Rescheduled
(Rescheduled)
7:45 pm

Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers FC

Match Day Series 10
(Series 10)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Galway United

(Series 10)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 10)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 10)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Treaty United

Match Day Series 12
(Series 12)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Cork City

Match Day Series 11
(Series 11)
2:00 pm

Waterford vs Cork City

(Series 11)
3:30 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town

(Series 11)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Wexford FC

(Series 11)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Athlone Town

Match Day Series 12
(Series 12)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Waterford

(Series 12)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 12)
7:30 pm

Longford Town vs Treaty United

Match Day Series 13
(Series 13)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Galway United

(Series 13)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Longford Town

(Series 13)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 13)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Wexford FC

Match Day Series 14
(Series 14)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Athlone Town

(Series 14)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 14)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Longford Town

(Series 14)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Treaty United

Match Day Series 15
(Series 15)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Galway United

(Series 15)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Waterford

(Series 15)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Cork City

(Series 15)
7:45 pm

Longford Town vs Wexford FC

Match Day Series 16
(Series 16)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 16)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 16)
7:45 pm

Wexford FC vs Galway United

(Series 16)
7:45 pm

Athlone Town vs Longford Town

Match Day Series 4
(Series 4)
Postponed

Treaty United vs Longford Town

Match Day Rescheduled (Series 4)
(Rescheduled (Series 4))
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Longford Town

Match Day Series 17
(Series 17)
7:45 pm

Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 17)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Athlone Town

(Series 17)
7:45 pm

Cork City vs Wexford FC

(Series 17)
7:45 pm

Longford Town vs Waterford

Match Day Series 18
(Series 18)
7:45 pm

Waterford vs Treaty United

(Series 18)
7:45 pm

Galway United vs Cork City

(Series 18)
7:45 pm

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Longford Town

(Series 18)
7:45 pm

Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town